MDS
NEWS UPDATES Welcome to Masseeh Dilasa School Session 2019-20,

MASSEEH DILASA K.G. SECTION TILOTH UTTARKASHI

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR CLASS NURSERY 2019-20

S.N. Child's Name Father's Name Admission Date Time
1 Aadriti Nautiyal Mr. Vasudev Nautiyal 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
2 Aaliya Ansari Mr. Sarfraj Ahmad 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
3 Aanya Kuriyal Mr. Ashish Kuriyal 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
4 Aarav  Mr. Vinay Kumar 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
5 Aarav Singh Bisht Mr. Vishwajeet Singh 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
6 Aarul Singh Rawat  Mr. Jaspal Singh Rawat  28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
7 Aashani Rawat  Mr. Deepak Rawat  28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
8 Aaslesha Mr. Uday Singh 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
9 Abhikalp Rana Mr. Anil RAna 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
10 Abhinav Raj Chauhan  Mr. Jagat Singh Chauhan 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
11 Abhishree Painuly Mr. Rajesh Painuly 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
12 Abhy Chauhan Mr. Mahaveer Singh 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
13 Adarsh Nautiyal Mr. Virendra Nautiyal 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
14 Aditya Rana Mr. Vichitra Pal Rana 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
15 Aditya Semwal Mr. Vinay Semwal 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
16 Aiesha Mr. Anil Singh 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
17 Akriti  Mr. Rajesh Kumar 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
18 Akriti Chauhan Mr. Rajesh Chauhan 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
19 Akriti Joshi Mr. Trinetra Joshi 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
20 Akshansh Semwal Mr. Vijay Semwal 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
21 Akshat Chand Ramola Mr. Girish Chand 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
22 Akshita Mr. Mohan Singh 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
23 Aman Rana  Mr. Suman Singh Rana   28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
24 Anaya Ramola Mr. Vikas Chand Ramola 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
25 Anirudh Matura Mr. Hariom Matura 28-02-2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
26 Ansh Gautam Mr. Manveer Lal Gautam 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
27 Ansh Raturi Mr. Manoj Raturi 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
28 Ansh Sajwan Mr.Pradeep Sajwan 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
29 Anshit Bisht Mr. Praveen Singh Bisht 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
30 Anshshikha Chaudhary Mr. Runku Chaudhary 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
31 Anshuman Nautiyal Mr. Shekhar Nautiyal 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
32 Anuj Chauhan Mr. Jaybeer Singh 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
33 Anuj Panwar  Mr. Manoj Singh Panwar  28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
34 Anushri Ramola  Mr. Ramesh Chand Ramola  28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
35 Aradhya  Mr. Ravindra Singh  28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
36 Arav Bhandari Mr. Nathi Bhandari 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
37 Arav Rana  Mr. Ramballabh  28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
38 Arnav  Mr. Arvindra Singh  28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
39 Arnav Joshi  Mr. Rajesh Kumar Joshi  28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
40 Arnav Panwar Mr. Pankaj Panwar 28/02/2019 10:45 to 12:45 am
41 Arnav Rawat  Mr. Bipendra Singh  28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
42 Arnav Singh Bhandari Mr. Pradeep Bhandari 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
43 Arnika Chandok  Mr. Arjun Chandok  28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
44 Arth Nautiyal Mr. Kapil Nautiyal 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
45 Arushi Bisht Mr. Lokendra Bisht  28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
46 Ashish Chauhan  Mr. Manveer Singh  28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
47 Ashlok Rana Mr. Dhriendra Rana 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
48 Asmi Rawat  Mr. Deepak Rawat  28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
49 Atharav Panwar Mr. Pramod Panwar 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
50 Athrava Mr. Gajraj 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
51 Avantika Semwal Mr. Satendra Semwal 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
52 Awantika Mr. Kunwar Singh 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
53 Awantika Mr. Arvind Singh 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
54 Ayush Rawat  Mr. Kaushal Kishore  28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
55 Ayushman Joshi Mr. Ravindra Joshi 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
56 Dhananjay Panwar Mr. Vipin Panwar 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
57 Divyansh Chauhan Mr. Vinod Chauhan 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
58 Divyanshi Late Mr. Krishna Pal Singh 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
59 Harshit Rana Mr. Vishwanath Pratap Singh 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
60 Himanshi Pokhriyal Mr. Prakash Singh 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
61 Hrishikesh Dutt Mr. Mukesh Nautiyal 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
62 Ishitava Mr. Aksah Singh 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
63 Jishant Mehra  Mr. Umesh Mehra  28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
64 Kartik Panwar  Mr. Gambhir Panwar  28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
65 Krishla  Mr. Manoj Bhandari 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
66 Krishna Nautiyal Mr. Vijay Ram 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
67 Krishna Rawat Mr. Ravindra Singh 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
68 Manan Chauhan Mr. Prasan Pal Singh 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
69 Manvik Panwar Mr. Gambhir Singh 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
70 Mayank Mahendra Lal 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
71 Mehak Ansari Mr. Wasim Ahmad 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
72 Naman Chaturvedi Mr. Amit Kumar 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
73 Paridhi Mr. Kavindra Singh 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
74 Parisha Naithani  Mr. Prithvi Dutt  28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
75 Parth Chauhan Mr. Arvind Singh 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
76 Parth Chauhan Mr. Arvind Chauhan 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
77 Pawani Soni Mr. Nitin Soni 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
78 Pragati Panwar Mr. Rajpal Singh 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
79 Prakhar Chauhan Mr. Narendra Singh 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
80 Prakhar Negi Mr. Bhagendra Negi 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
81 Praneeti Mr. Prayag Nath 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
82 Prasang Raturi Mr. Sushil Chandra 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
83 Pratyaksh Chauhan  Mr. Kishan Singh  28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
84 Radha Panwar  Mr. Kushal Panwar  28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
85 Radhika Badhani  Mr. Ravi Shankar  28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
86 Ragini Nautiyal  Mr. Naveen Nautiyal  28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
87 Riya Rana Mr. Kushal Singh Rana  28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
88 Ruhanika Dhawan  Mr. Ashutosh Dhawan 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
89 Saksham Padiyar Mr. Jagbeer Singh 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
90 Samarth Panwar Mr. Jaybeer Singh 28/02/2019 12:45 to 2:30 pm 
91 Samarth Panwar Mr. Gurudev Singh Panwar 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
92 Samridhi Joshi  Mr. Atma Ram Joshi 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
93 Sarthak Panwar Mr. Rakesh Singh Panwar 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
94 Sarthak Semwal Mr. Rajeev K. Semwal 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
95 Shaivi Bighana Mr. Manmohan Bhigana 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
96 Shanidhya Rana Mr. Gulab Singh 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
97 Shanskar Shah Mr. Ramesh Chandra 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
98 Shanvi Painuly Mr. Sunil Painuly 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
99 Shidhika Nautiyal Mr. Ravindra Prasad 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
100 Shivangi  Mr. Beerbhadra Singh 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
101 Shivansh Nautiyal  Mr. Santosh Prsad  01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
102 Shivansh Semwal Mr. Mukesh Semwal 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
103 Shivyanshu Panwar Mr. Dinesh Panwar  01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
104 Shourya Kunwar  Mr. Anad Singh Kunwar 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
105 Shraddha Bisht Mr. Ranjeet Singh 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
106 Shraddha Semwal Mr. Pradeep Semwal 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
107 Shreya Mr. Amit Kumar 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
108 Shrinika Chauhan Mr. Himanshu Chauhan 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
109 Smriti Singh  Mr. Pramod Singh  01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
110 Sriyansh Singh Rana Mr. Virendra Singh Rana 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
111 Suyash Panwar Mr. Ashish Panwar 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
112 Vaibhav Bhatt Mr. Vinay Bhatt 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
113 Vaibhav Rawat Mr. Manvendra Singh 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
114 Vaibhav Uniyal Mr. Ram Mohan Uniyal 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
115 Vaibhawi Bhatt Mr. Arvind Bhatt 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
116 Vaidik Gusain Mr. Dinesh Gusain 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
117 Vaidik Panwar Mr. Mahesh Panwar 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
118 Vansh Nautiyal Mr. Vijay Prasad Nautiyal 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
119 Vansh Semwal  Mr. Bipin Semwal  01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
120 Vanshika Mr. Durgesh Raturi 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
121 Varnika Nautiyal  Mr. Pawan Nautiyal  01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am
122 Varnita  Mr. Vijay Kumar Shah 01-03-2019 9:00 to 11 am

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR CLASS LKG 2019-20

S.N. Child's Name Father's Name Admission Date Time
1 Shreyansh Bisht Mr. Shivraj Singh Bisht 01-03-2019 11:30 to 2:30 pm
2 Advik Gusain Mr. Anuj Singh Gusain 01-03-2019 11:30 to 2:30 pm
3 Aaradhya Mr. Sunil Shah 01-03-2019 11:30 to 2:30 pm
4 Aditya Soni  Mr. Purushottam Soni  01-03-2019 11:30 to 2:30 pm
5 Km. Kanak Shukla Mr. Amit Shukla 01-03-2019 11:30 to 2:30 pm
6 Sannidhya Ghalwan Mr. Harish Ghalwan 01-03-2019 11:30 to 2:30 pm
7 Abhinav Byas Mr. Santosh Byas 01-03-2019 11:30 to 2:30 pm
8 Anushri Panwar Mr. Rajeev Panwar 01-03-2019 11:30 to 2:30 pm
9 Saksham Rana  Mr. Dheerendra Rana  01-03-2019 11:30 to 2:30 pm
10 Astha Negi Mr. Arun Pal Negi 01-03-2019 11:30 to 2:30 pm
11 Achyutam Bijalwan Mr. Pankaj Bijalwan 01-03-2019 11:30 to 2:30 pm
12 Sadhya Panwar Mr. Sohan Singh 01-03-2019 11:30 to 2:30 pm
13 Akanksha Pal Singh  Mr. Bijendra Pal Singh 01-03-2019 11:30 to 2:30 pm

Requirements for the admission in class Nursery & LKG
        (2019-20)
1- Birth Certificate of child (Original & Photocopy)
2- Vaccination Card ( Original & Photocopy)
3- Passport size photo of Parents & child
4- Demand Draft for Rupees 5000/- in favour of Masseeh 
Dilasa K.G. Section payable at Uttarkashi.
5- Both Parents are expected to accompany the ward.
6- Parents have to come to the KG office for the admission   
at the alloted date and time.